ELIMINACJE PARA 1
Aleksander Nowocień
WYNIK MECZU
3
:
1
(2:1)
Jakub Kruk
ELIMINACJE PARA 2
Damian Winiarski
WYNIK MECZU
1
:
3
(0:3)
Oskar Materek
ELIMINACJE PARA 3
Wiktor Łojek
WYNIK MECZU
0
:
0
(0:0)
Los Szczęścia
ELIMINACJE PARA 4
Kacper Wygonowski
WYNIK MECZU
4
:
1
(2:0)
Adrian Kaluga
ELIMINACJE PARA 5
Paweł Guźliński
WYNIK MECZU
6
:
0
(3:0)
Mateusz Rycerski
ELIMINACJE PARA 6
Kamil Porzyczka
WYNIK MECZU
3
:
2
(1:0)
Dominik Makowski
ELIMINACJE PARA 7
Sebastian Kornacki
WYNIK MECZU
0
:
10
(0:5)
Kacper Cabaj
ELIMINACJE PARA 8
Kacper Surdy
WYNIK MECZU
4
:
0
(3:0)
Antoni Bednarek
ELIMINACJE PARA 9
Zofia Jarzyńska
WYNIK MECZU
2
:
1
(1:1)
Przemek Wójcik
ELIMINACJE PARA 10
Szymon Pietras
WYNIK MECZU
0
:
0
(0:0)
Los Szczęścia
ELIMINACJE PARA 11
Maciej Skuza
WYNIK MECZU
2
:
3
(1:3)
Kuba Matla
ELIMINACJE PARA 12
Karol Wargacki
WYNIK MECZU
2
:
3
(1:3)
Jakub Gilarski
ELIMINACJE PARA 13
Alan Gumulak
WYNIK MECZU
0
:
0
(0:0)
Los Szczęścia
ELIMINACJE PARA 14
Antek Barszcz
WYNIK MECZU
2
:
3
(2:1)
Mateusz Gąciarski
ELIMINACJE PARA 15
Mateusz Rogala
WYNIK MECZU
0
:
0
(0:0)
Los Szczęścia
ELIMINACJE PARA 16
Marcel Bieniek
WYNIK MECZU
7
:
4
(3:1)
Wiktor Grzyb
ELIMINACJE PARA 17
Filip Bialik
WYNIK MECZU
3
:
1
(2:1)
Antoni Gromek
ELIMINACJE PARA 18
Maciek Styczeń
WYNIK MECZU
1
:
2
(0:1)
Oskar Skrzyński
ELIMINACJE PARA 19
Kamil Sokołowski
WYNIK MECZU
0
:
6
(0:4)
Szymon Ruzik
ELIMINACJE PARA 20
Paweł Pobideł
WYNIK MECZU
0
:
0
(0:0)
Los Szczęścia
ELIMINACJE PARA 21
Marcel Skuza
WYNIK MECZU
2
:
7
(1:5)
Bartosz Adamiec
ELIMINACJE PARA 22
Jakub Chęciński
WYNIK MECZU
7
:
2
(4:1)
Damian Wyrwiński
ELIMINACJE PARA 23
Mateusz Grzyb
WYNIK MECZU
0
:
6
(0:3)
Jakub Niewola
ELIMINACJE PARA 24
Łukasz Zawłocki
WYNIK MECZU
0
:
0
(0:0)
Los Szczęścia
ELIMINACJE PARA 25
Dominik Bilski
WYNIK MECZU
0
:
0
(0:0)
Los Szczęścia
ELIMINACJE PARA 26
Paweł Treśniewski
WYNIK MECZU
0
:
6
(0:3)
Paweł Czapnik
ELIMINACJE PARA 27
Aleksander Wypiórkiewicz
WYNIK MECZU
3
:
2
(3:0)
Jaś Zawada
ELIMINACJE PARA 28
Patryk Czarnota
WYNIK MECZU
6
:
2
(3:1)
Kamil Rekowski
ELIMINACJE PARA 29
Marcin Petrykowski
WYNIK MECZU
1
:
6
(1:5)
Krzysztof Furman
ELIMINACJE PARA 30
Łukasz Łukasiewicz
WYNIK MECZU
2
:
3
(1:2)
Paweł Ząbkiewicz
ELIMINACJE PARA 31
Olek Łukasiewicz
WYNIK MECZU
5
:
3
(2:1)
Jan Gwarek
ELIMINACJE PARA 32
Adam Adamczyk
WYNIK MECZU
2
:
3
(1:2)